Formula help!

MarkAndrews

Well-known Member
Joined
May 2, 2006
Messages
1,963
I have this table
FE Analysis.xls
EFGHIJ
1AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptember
272%106%100%96%79%95%
3121%80%68%
4170%153%108%120%75%
582%133%82%35%
660%107%60%36%
7108%76%116%96%76%45%
8128%164%
9139%124%94%114%80%111%
1073%132%76%100%83%61%
11139%208%124%72%95%104%
1290%110%52%
13120%100%55%
14173%118%150%208%
1588%75%
1683%150%108%72%92%74%
17125%104%68%
1894%100%63%
19108%200%
2086%106%128%167%84%52%
21100%76%100%84%88%33%
22211%113%100%72%63%46%
23143%120%72%113%150%146%
2464%100%
25180%170%132%100%
26 100%171%100%
2780%
2870%
29112%128%112%111%97%71%
Input Table


What i would like to do is count the number of entries for each month which ascend down the table above and put them into this table<SCRIPT language=JavaScript src="http://www.interq.or.jp/sun/puremis/colo/popup.js"></SCRIPT><CENTER><TABLE cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 align=center><TBODY><TR><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid" bgColor=#0c266b colSpan=5><TABLE width="100%" align=center border=0><TBODY><TR><TD align=left><FONT color=white>Microsoft Excel - FE Analysis.xls</FONT></TD><TD style="FONT-SIZE: 9pt; COLOR: #ffffff; FONT-FAMILY: caption" align=right>___Running: xl2000 : OS = Windows XP</FONT></TD></TR></TBODY></TABLE></TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; HEIGHT: 25px" bgColor=#d4d0c8 colSpan=5><TABLE width="100%" align=center border=0 VALIGN="MIDDLE"><TBODY><TR><TD style="FONT-SIZE: 10pt; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: caption">(<U>F</U>)ile (<U>E</U>)dit (<U>V</U>)iew (<U>I</U>)nsert (<U>O</U>)ptions (<U>T</U>)ools (<U>D</U>)ata (<U>W</U>)indow (<U>H</U>)elp (<U>A</U>)bout</TD><TD vAlign=center align=right><FORM name=formCb658016><INPUT onclick='window.clipboardData.setData("Text",document.formFb431795.sltNb305190.value);' type=button value="Copy Formula" name=btCb074442></FORM></TD></TR></TBODY></TABLE></TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid" bgColor=white colSpan=5><TABLE border=0><TBODY><TR><FORM name=formFb431795><TD style="WIDTH: 60px" align=middle bgColor=white><SELECT onchange="document.formFb431795.txbFb428726.value = document.formFb431795.sltNb305190.value" name=sltNb305190><OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P3,B1:M28,COUNTA(COLUMN())) selected>Q3<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P4,B2:M29,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q4<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P5,B3:M30,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q5<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P6,B4:M31,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q6<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P7,B5:M32,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q7<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P8,B6:M33,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q8<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P9,B7:M34,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q9<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P10,B8:M35,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q10<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P11,B9:M36,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q11<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P12,B10:M37,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q12<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P13,B11:M38,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q13<OPTION value==HLOOKUP(P14,B12:M39,COUNTA(COLUMN()))>Q14</OPTION></SELECT></TD><TD align=right width="3%" bgColor=#d4d0c8>=</TD><TD align=left bgColor=white><INPUT size=80 value==HLOOKUP(P3,B1:M28,COUNTA(COLUMN())) name=txbFb428726></TD></FORM></TR></TBODY></TABLE></TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; COLOR: black; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle><CENTER>P</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; COLOR: black; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle><CENTER>Q</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; COLOR: black; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle><CENTER>R</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; COLOR: black; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle><CENTER>S</CENTER></TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>1</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #666699; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Count Of FE</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #666699; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Count Of FE</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>2</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #666699; TEXT-ALIGN: center">Bradford</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #666699; TEXT-ALIGN: center">Manchester</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>3</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Jan</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>4</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Feb</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>5</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Mar</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>6</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Apr</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>7</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">May</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>8</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Jun</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">#N/A</FONT></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d4d0c8 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: right"> </TD></TR><TR><TD style="BORDER-TOP: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 10pt; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; FONT-FAMILY: menu; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #d4d0c8" align=middle width="2%"><CENTER>9</CENTER></TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; BORDER-LEFT: #000000 0.5pt solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left">Jul</TD><TD style="BORDER-RIGHT: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-SIZE: 8pt; VERTICAL-ALIGN: bottom; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000000 0.5pt solid; FONT-FAMILY: tahoma; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-ALIGN: left"><A onclick="document.formFb431795.sltNb305190.options[6].selected=true; document.formFb431795.txbFb428726.value = document.formFb431795.sltNb305190.value;" href="#javascript:void(0);">#N/A</FONT
 

Some videos you may like

Excel Facts

VLOOKUP to Left?
Use =VLOOKUP(A2,CHOOSE({1,2},$Z$1:$Z$99,$Y$1:$Y$99),2,False) to lookup Y values to left of Z values.

Richard Schollar

MrExcel MVP
Joined
Apr 19, 2005
Messages
23,707
Hi Mark

Maybe try this:

Code:
=COUNTIF(INDEX($B$2:$M$28,,MATCH($P3,$B$1:$M$1,0)),">0")


EDITED: Domenic's formula much better, hence have modified mine
 

Domenic

MrExcel MVP
Joined
Mar 10, 2004
Messages
19,379
Try...

Q3, copied down:

=COUNT(INDEX($E$2:$J$29,0,MATCH(P3,$E$1:$J$1,0)))

Hope this helps!
 

MarkAndrews

Well-known Member
Joined
May 2, 2006
Messages
1,963

ADVERTISEMENT

Thanks Guys

I have amended to suit, however - Its not counting all months

?
 

Richard Schollar

MrExcel MVP
Joined
Apr 19, 2005
Messages
23,707

ADVERTISEMENT

Mark

Apologies, should have noticed earlier - across the top in B1:M1 you have full month names, but in P3:P14 you only have short month names, so amend one or other.

By the way, I don't think you want to include row 29 in the Index.
 

MarkAndrews

Well-known Member
Joined
May 2, 2006
Messages
1,963
Mark

Apologies, should have noticed earlier - across the top in B1:M1 you have full month names, but in P3:P14 you only have short month names, so amend one or other.

By the way, I don't think you want to include row 29 in the Index.

Fantastic - thankyou guys

Thanks Richard (Congrats on your MVP too!)

Here's my table now
FE Analysis.xls
PQRS
1CountOfFECountOfFE
2BradfordManchester
3January0
4February0
5March0
6April17
7May18
8June15
9July21
10August21
11September23
12October0
13November0
14December0
Input Table
 

MarkAndrews

Well-known Member
Joined
May 2, 2006
Messages
1,963
I'm struggling with the Manchester one now, as this works from this table
FE Analysis.xls
ABCDEFGHIJKLMN
31ManchesterJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberAverage
32DCruise87%100%80%73%100%92%89%
33EYoung91%100%116%116%108%69%100%
34GDavies115%112%52%93%
35JCruise61%81%68%73%100%56%73%
36JCunliffe78%53%150%74%94%90%
37MGregory74%94%68%50%72%
38NAkhtar72%72%44%104%104%79%79%
39RGoacher20%180%75%92%
40SAmeen87%64%71%74%
41SDhinsa70%60%68%89%88%75%
42Average   79%82%70%85%108%76%   83%
Input Table
 

Watch MrExcel Video

Forum statistics

Threads
1,114,059
Messages
5,545,759
Members
410,704
Latest member
Cobber2008
Top