What formula to be used

loknathmondal

New Member
Joined
Sep 1, 2015
Messages
31
Hi,

I have huge data which has lakhs of rows in excel

I want get the reward column to be filled automatically by using formula.

1. If a customer earns 225 points in any Quarter he will get Mango.
2. If a customer earns 450 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt) in any 2 Quarter he will get Banana.
3. If a customer earns 700 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt + 250 points any qrt) in any 3 Quarter he will get Apple.
4. If a customer earns 850 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt + 225 points any qrt +175 points any qrt) in any 4 Quarter he will get Orange.

Data Given below.

SRNoCustomer NameQrt 1 - PointQrt 2 - PointQrt 3 - PointQrt 4 - PointReward
1A. Edwin 102319881731354
2A.ISMAIL539741624246
3A.Koteswararao595293256305
4A.Nagaraju118042659595816
5A.p Srivastav6474481059189
6A K DAS0305760328
7A Shankar46378882447
8A sudhakar98830969628
9A TRINATH REDDY41426864954
10A.M.Babu24470536428
11A.Madhu57626226027
12A.RAMA RAO579491460127
13A.SAIDULU82710486733
14A.Venkateswarao136254378434
15AVISHEK .011652721380
16AADHI NARAYAN81306318569
171.SK JALAL UDDIN 1.SK JALAL UDDIN00071
1811.DHARADHAR SARDAR 11.DHARADHAR SARDAR002630
1927.JIKIRIA SK 27.JIKIRIA SK001370
203.LAXMIRAM MURMU 3.LAXMIRAM MURMU005000
2133.SIRAJUDDIN SK 33.SIRAJUDDIN SK00283235
224.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS 4.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS00472363
23SUDHOY LOHAR048350125
24Shibu5421280
25A MALLESWARAN .23045570
26A MANI A MANI00722145
27A Manivel00540
28A MIDYA0020
29A MONDAL0100
30A MONDAL0020
31A MURTHY 034930
32ZASIMUDDIN SEKH0020699
33ZASIR AHEMAD .0612097
34ZATTAR000435
35Zaved bhai323724257219
36Zaveri Shah001734356
37ZAWADUL834117321012682
38ZAWED3103282320
39ZAWED KHAN00156366
40ZAYED ALI00310

<colgroup><col><col><col span="4"><col></colgroup><tbody>
</tbody>


<tbody>
</tbody>

what formula i can use on this excel sheet
and there is lakhs of rows in the excel sheet.


Regards
Loknath
 

Excel Facts

Format cells as date
Select range and press Ctrl+Shift+3 to format cells as date. (Shift 3 is the # sign which sort of looks like a small calendar).

PCL

Well-known Member
Joined
Jul 15, 2008
Messages
1,348
"1. If a customer earns 225 points in any Quarter he will get Mango"
=> it means at least 225 or exactly 225
the same for others
 

Cornejo

New Member
Joined
May 3, 2018
Messages
6
You could try this:

Code:
=IF(SUM(C3:F3)>=850,"Orange",IF(SUM(C3:F3)>=700,"Apple",IF(SUM(C3:F3)>=450,"Banana",IF(C3>=225,"Mango",IF(D3>=225,"Mango",IF(E3>=225,"Mango",IF(F3>=225,"Mango","")))))))

Manipulate the cell references as needed. Then drag or auto-fill to the end of your data.
 

jtakw

Well-known Member
Joined
Jun 29, 2014
Messages
6,007
Office Version
  1. 2016
Platform
  1. Windows
1. If a customer earns 225 points in any Quarter he will get Mango.
2. If a customer earns 450 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt) in any 2 Quarter he will get Banana.
3. If a customer earns 700 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt + 250 points any qrt) in any 3 Quarter he will get Apple.
4. If a customer earns 850 points (225 points any qrt+ 225 points any qrt + 225 points any qrt +175 points any qrt) in any 4 Quarter he will get Orange.

Loknath

Hi,

I don't think OP is Just looking for the Total score for the rankings, this is what I believe OP wants according to his description:

<b></b><table cellpadding="2.5px" rules="all" style=";background-color: rgb(255,255,255);border: 1px solid;border-collapse: collapse; border-color: rgb(187,187,187)"><colgroup><col width="25px" style="background-color: rgb(218,231,245)" /><col /><col /><col /><col /><col /><col /><col /></colgroup><thead><tr style=" background-color: rgb(218,231,245);text-align: center;color: rgb(22,17,32)"><th></th><th>A</th><th>B</th><th>C</th><th>D</th><th>E</th><th>F</th><th>G</th></tr></thead><tbody><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">1</td><td style=";">SRNo</td><td style=";">Customer Name</td><td style=";">Qrt 1 - Point</td><td style=";">Qrt 2 - Point</td><td style=";">Qrt 3 - Point</td><td style=";">Qrt 4 - Point</td><td style=";">Reward</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">2</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1</td><td style=";">A. Edwin</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1023</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1988</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1731</td><td style="text-align: right;;">354</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">3</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2</td><td style=";">A.ISMAIL</td><td style="text-align: right;;">539</td><td style="text-align: right;;">741</td><td style="text-align: right;;">624</td><td style="text-align: right;;">246</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">4</td><td style="text-align: right;;">3</td><td style=";">A.Koteswararao</td><td style="text-align: right;;">595</td><td style="text-align: right;;">293</td><td style="text-align: right;;">256</td><td style="text-align: right;;">305</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">5</td><td style="text-align: right;;">4</td><td style=";">A.Nagaraju</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1180</td><td style="text-align: right;;">426</td><td style="text-align: right;;">5959</td><td style="text-align: right;;">5816</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">6</td><td style="text-align: right;;">5</td><td style=";">A.p Srivastav</td><td style="text-align: right;;">647</td><td style="text-align: right;;">448</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1059</td><td style="text-align: right;;">189</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">7</td><td style="text-align: right;;">6</td><td style=";">A K DAS</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">305</td><td style="text-align: right;;">760</td><td style="text-align: right;;">328</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">8</td><td style="text-align: right;;">7</td><td style=";">A Shankar</td><td style="text-align: right;;">463</td><td style="text-align: right;;">78</td><td style="text-align: right;;">882</td><td style="text-align: right;;">447</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">9</td><td style="text-align: right;;">8</td><td style=";">A sudhakar</td><td style="text-align: right;;">988</td><td style="text-align: right;;">309</td><td style="text-align: right;;">696</td><td style="text-align: right;;">28</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">10</td><td style="text-align: right;;">9</td><td style=";">A TRINATH REDDY</td><td style="text-align: right;;">414</td><td style="text-align: right;;">268</td><td style="text-align: right;;">649</td><td style="text-align: right;;">54</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">11</td><td style="text-align: right;;">10</td><td style=";">A.M.Babu</td><td style="text-align: right;;">244</td><td style="text-align: right;;">705</td><td style="text-align: right;;">364</td><td style="text-align: right;;">28</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">12</td><td style="text-align: right;;">11</td><td style=";">A.Madhu</td><td style="text-align: right;;">576</td><td style="text-align: right;;">262</td><td style="text-align: right;;">260</td><td style="text-align: right;;">27</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">13</td><td style="text-align: right;;">12</td><td style=";">A.RAMA RAO</td><td style="text-align: right;;">579</td><td style="text-align: right;;">491</td><td style="text-align: right;;">460</td><td style="text-align: right;;">127</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">14</td><td style="text-align: right;;">13</td><td style=";">A.SAIDULU</td><td style="text-align: right;;">827</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1048</td><td style="text-align: right;;">673</td><td style="text-align: right;;">3</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">15</td><td style="text-align: right;;">14</td><td style=";">A.Venkateswarao</td><td style="text-align: right;;">136</td><td style="text-align: right;;">254</td><td style="text-align: right;;">378</td><td style="text-align: right;;">434</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">16</td><td style="text-align: right;;">15</td><td style=";">AVISHEK .</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1165</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2721</td><td style="text-align: right;;">380</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">17</td><td style="text-align: right;;">16</td><td style=";">AADHI NARAYAN</td><td style="text-align: right;;">81</td><td style="text-align: right;;">306</td><td style="text-align: right;;">318</td><td style="text-align: right;;">569</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">18</td><td style="text-align: right;;">17</td><td style=";">1.SK JALAL UDDIN 1.SK JALAL UDDIN</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">71</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">19</td><td style="text-align: right;;">18</td><td style=";">11.DHARADHAR SARDAR 11.DHARADHAR SARDAR</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">263</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">20</td><td style="text-align: right;;">19</td><td style=";">27.JIKIRIA SK 27.JIKIRIA SK</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">137</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">21</td><td style="text-align: right;;">20</td><td style=";">3.LAXMIRAM MURMU 3.LAXMIRAM MURMU</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">500</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">22</td><td style="text-align: right;;">21</td><td style=";">33.SIRAJUDDIN SK 33.SIRAJUDDIN SK</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">283</td><td style="text-align: right;;">235</td><td style=";">Banana</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">23</td><td style="text-align: right;;">22</td><td style=";">4.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS 4.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">472</td><td style="text-align: right;;">363</td><td style=";">Banana</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">24</td><td style="text-align: right;;">23</td><td style=";">SUDHOY LOHAR</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">48</td><td style="text-align: right;;">350</td><td style="text-align: right;;">125</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">25</td><td style="text-align: right;;">24</td><td style=";">Shibu</td><td style="text-align: right;;">54</td><td style="text-align: right;;">21</td><td style="text-align: right;;">28</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">26</td><td style="text-align: right;;">25</td><td style=";">A MALLESWARAN .</td><td style="text-align: right;;">230</td><td style="text-align: right;;">45</td><td style="text-align: right;;">57</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">27</td><td style="text-align: right;;">26</td><td style=";">A MANI A MANI</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">722</td><td style="text-align: right;;">145</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">28</td><td style="text-align: right;;">27</td><td style=";">A Manivel</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">54</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">29</td><td style="text-align: right;;">28</td><td style=";">A MIDYA</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">30</td><td style="text-align: right;;">29</td><td style=";">A MONDAL</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">31</td><td style="text-align: right;;">30</td><td style=";">A MONDAL</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">32</td><td style="text-align: right;;">31</td><td style=";">A MURTHY</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">34</td><td style="text-align: right;;">93</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">33</td><td style="text-align: right;;">32</td><td style=";">ZASIMUDDIN SEKH</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">206</td><td style="text-align: right;;">99</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">34</td><td style="text-align: right;;">33</td><td style=";">ZASIR AHEMAD .</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">61</td><td style="text-align: right;;">209</td><td style="text-align: right;;">7</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">35</td><td style="text-align: right;;">34</td><td style=";">ZATTAR</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">435</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">36</td><td style="text-align: right;;">35</td><td style=";">Zaved bhai</td><td style="text-align: right;;">323</td><td style="text-align: right;;">724</td><td style="text-align: right;;">257</td><td style="text-align: right;;">219</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">37</td><td style="text-align: right;;">36</td><td style=";">Zaveri Shah</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1734</td><td style="text-align: right;;">356</td><td style=";">Banana</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">38</td><td style="text-align: right;;">37</td><td style=";">ZAWADUL</td><td style="text-align: right;;">834</td><td style="text-align: right;;">1173</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2101</td><td style="text-align: right;;">2682</td><td style=";">Orange</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">39</td><td style="text-align: right;;">38</td><td style=";">ZAWED</td><td style="text-align: right;;">310</td><td style="text-align: right;;">328</td><td style="text-align: right;;">232</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Apple</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">40</td><td style="text-align: right;;">39</td><td style=";">ZAWED KHAN</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">156</td><td style="text-align: right;;">366</td><td style=";">Mango</td></tr><tr ><td style="color: rgb(22,17,32);text-align: center;">41</td><td style="text-align: right;;">40</td><td style=";">ZAYED ALI</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style="text-align: right;;">31</td><td style="text-align: right;;">0</td><td style=";">Not a Winner</td></tr></tbody></table><p style="width:5.6em;font-weight:bold;margin:0;padding:0.2em 0.6em 0.2em 0.5em;border: 1px solid rgb(187,187,187);border-top:none;text-align: center;background-color: rgb(218,231,245);color: rgb(22,17,32)">Sheet57</p><br /><br /><table width="85%" cellpadding="2.5px" rules="all" style=";border: 2px solid black;border-collapse:collapse;padding: 0.4em;background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" ><tr><td style="padding:6px" ><b>Worksheet Formulas</b><table cellpadding="2.5px" width="100%" rules="all" style="border: 1px solid;text-align:center;background-color: rgb(255,255,255);border-collapse: collapse; border-color: rgb(187,187,187)"><thead><tr style=" background-color: rgb(218,231,245);color: rgb(22,17,32)"><th width="10px">Cell</th><th style="text-align:left;padding-left:5px;">Formula</th></tr></thead><tbody><tr><th width="10px" style=" background-color: rgb(218,231,245);color: rgb(22,17,32)">G2</th><td style="text-align:left">=CHOOSE(<font color="Blue">IF(<font color="Red">AND(<font color="Green">COUNTIF(<font color="Purple">C2:F2,">=225"</font>)>=3,MIN(<font color="Purple">C2:F2</font>)>=175</font>),1,IF(<font color="Green">AND(<font color="Purple">COUNTIF(<font color="Teal">C2:F2,">=225"</font>)>=3,COUNTIF(<font color="Teal">C2:F2,">=250"</font>)>=1</font>),2,IF(<font color="Purple">COUNTIF(<font color="Teal">C2:F2,">=225"</font>)>=2,3,IF(<font color="Teal">COUNTIF(<font color="#FF00FF">C2:F2,">=225"</font>)>=1,4,5</font>)</font>)</font>)</font>),"Orange","Apple","Banana","Mango","Not a Winner"</font>)</td></tr></tbody></table></td></tr></table><br />

G2 formula copied down.
 

Cornejo

New Member
Joined
May 3, 2018
Messages
6

ADVERTISEMENT

Ahhhhh, I should've read more into that. Great solution.
 

loknathmondal

New Member
Joined
Sep 1, 2015
Messages
31
Hi,

I don't think OP is Just looking for the Total score for the rankings, this is what I believe OP wants according to his description:

ABCDEFG
1SRNoCustomer NameQrt 1 - PointQrt 2 - PointQrt 3 - PointQrt 4 - PointReward
21A. Edwin102319881731354Orange
32A.ISMAIL539741624246Orange
43A.Koteswararao595293256305Orange
54A.Nagaraju118042659595816Orange
65A.p Srivastav6474481059189Orange
76A K DAS0305760328Apple
87A Shankar46378882447Apple
98A sudhakar98830969628Apple
109A TRINATH REDDY41426864954Apple
1110A.M.Babu24470536428Apple
1211A.Madhu57626226027Apple
1312A.RAMA RAO579491460127Apple
1413A.SAIDULU82710486733Apple
1514A.Venkateswarao136254378434Apple
1615AVISHEK .011652721380Apple
1716AADHI NARAYAN81306318569Apple
18171.SK JALAL UDDIN 1.SK JALAL UDDIN00071Not a Winner
191811.DHARADHAR SARDAR 11.DHARADHAR SARDAR002630Mango
201927.JIKIRIA SK 27.JIKIRIA SK001370Not a Winner
21203.LAXMIRAM MURMU 3.LAXMIRAM MURMU005000Mango
222133.SIRAJUDDIN SK 33.SIRAJUDDIN SK00283235Banana
23224.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS 4.GHOSTHO GOPAL DAS00472363Banana
2423SUDHOY LOHAR048350125Mango
2524Shibu5421280Not a Winner
2625A MALLESWARAN .23045570Mango
2726A MANI A MANI00722145Mango
2827A Manivel00540Not a Winner
2928A MIDYA0020Not a Winner
3029A MONDAL0100Not a Winner
3130A MONDAL0020Not a Winner
3231A MURTHY034930Not a Winner
3332ZASIMUDDIN SEKH0020699Not a Winner
3433ZASIR AHEMAD .0612097Not a Winner
3534ZATTAR000435Mango
3635Zaved bhai323724257219Orange
3736Zaveri Shah001734356Banana
3837ZAWADUL834117321012682Orange
3938ZAWED3103282320Apple
4039ZAWED KHAN00156366Mango
4140ZAYED ALI00310Not a Winner

<colgroup><col style="width: 25pxpx"><col><col><col><col><col><col><col></colgroup><thead>
</thead><tbody>
</tbody>
Sheet57

Worksheet Formulas
CellFormula
G2=CHOOSE(IF(AND(COUNTIF(C2:F2,">=225")>=3,MIN(C2:F2)>=175),1,IF(AND(COUNTIF(C2:F2,">=225")>=3,COUNTIF(C2:F2,">=250")>=1),2,IF(COUNTIF(C2:F2,">=225")>=2,3,IF(COUNTIF(C2:F2,">=225")>=1,4,5)))),"Orange","Apple","Banana","Mango","Not a Winner")

<thead>
</thead><tbody>
</tbody>

<tbody>
</tbody>



G2 formula copied down.

Thanks a lot.

Really appreciated.


Regards
Loknath
 

jtakw

Well-known Member
Joined
Jun 29, 2014
Messages
6,007
Office Version
  1. 2016
Platform
  1. Windows
You're welcome.
 

Forum statistics

Threads
1,148,293
Messages
5,745,912
Members
423,983
Latest member
blackworx

We've detected that you are using an adblocker.

We have a great community of people providing Excel help here, but the hosting costs are enormous. You can help keep this site running by allowing ads on MrExcel.com.
Allow Ads at MrExcel

Which adblocker are you using?

Disable AdBlock

Follow these easy steps to disable AdBlock

1)Click on the icon in the browser’s toolbar.
2)Click on the icon in the browser’s toolbar.
2)Click on the "Pause on this site" option.
Go back

Disable AdBlock Plus

Follow these easy steps to disable AdBlock Plus

1)Click on the icon in the browser’s toolbar.
2)Click on the toggle to disable it for "mrexcel.com".
Go back

Disable uBlock Origin

Follow these easy steps to disable uBlock Origin

1)Click on the icon in the browser’s toolbar.
2)Click on the "Power" button.
3)Click on the "Refresh" button.
Go back

Disable uBlock

Follow these easy steps to disable uBlock

1)Click on the icon in the browser’s toolbar.
2)Click on the "Power" button.
3)Click on the "Refresh" button.
Go back
Top